[Giveaway] Play Online Games For Free & Earn PayTM Cash | Winners

Play Games Without Downloading Apps For Free

Play Games Online – Hello Friends, If you are getting bored & want to Play games then come on Bigtricks. Now You can play Games For Free on Bigtricks Games. We bring you Top rated & Most played more than 200+ games for Free. You can use this service for Free in Bigricks Website & Bigtricks App.

Scroll Down For the Giveaway

You can Download Bigtricks App From Playstore & Get All the Offers Including Many Giveaways On the App Exclusively. We will keep you updated with more features from time to time, Please comment below if you want any additional Feature in Our App or Website.Play Online Games

We have Posted Many Offers On gaming Platforms which you can use to earn money Like Adda52, Spartan Poker & Classic rummy But in case you want to Play Friendly games for free. You can Visit bigtricks games Link from below & Enjoy it.

How To Play Free Games online on Bigtricks Website –

1. First of All Visit bigtricks Games Page From below Button

Play Games

2. Now, wait until the page loads[The first Load may take some time]. I recommend to Open the Link in Chrome Browser and Not in inApp Browser of any App For best Experience.

3. Now, Once You are on Page, You can see all the available games on Bigtricks PlatformPlay Online Games

4. Choose any Game that You want to Play or Search for the Game that You want to Play

Play Online Games

Click on Skip, If You see any Ads

Play Online Games

5. Now The Game Will Load in Your Mobile Browser Full Screen. You, Will, get Full Screen in Chrome browser

6. Now Enjoy by Playing Games for Free & have Fun.Play Online Games

7. Do not forget to share with your Friends & Ask them to Play With you.

8. The Games are Free For Lifetime. You can Download Bigtricks App From Below Link to Access aster & Smoother Experience.

Download App

Play Online Games


Bigtricks Games Contest – Play & Win PayTM Cash :

Hello Freinds, We are back with a Play & Win Contest. Where You Will Win PayTM Cash. You Just Need to Play Below Games and Score as High as You Can, Top 3 Winners will Get the Rewards as Following.

Bigtricks Games Contest 7th July 2020: Rs.50 PayTM Cash –

Play Escape Run and Score High to Get Rs.50 Worth PayTM Cash. You need to Score High in the game Escape Run and Submit the Screenshot to our bot [Click Here] or email at [email protected] You can Submit Your Entries Before 12 AM on 8th July.  Only One Entry Will be Counted From One user. Winners Will be Declared on 8th July 10 AM to our Telegram Channel and this Post.

Bigtricks Games TitleDetails
Game NameEscape Run
Contest Date7 July 2020
Number Of Winners3
PrizesRs.25 for First Winner, Rs.15 For Second Winner, Rs.10 For 3rd Winner

 

How To Find Escape Run Game?

  • First of All Visit Bigtricks Games or Download Bigtricks App
    Play Games
  • Search For Escape Run From Search Field Play Online Games
  • Start Playing and Once You Score High Send Your Screenshot Along With Your Name and PayTM Number to our email or BigtricksbotPlay Online Games
  • Winners Will be Announced on 8th July.
  • For Any Details Comment Below.

Top 15 Players –

 

NameDistance in MetersBerriesTotalPrize 
Mohammed Abdul Rafae [ 1st Winner ]213613713507Rs.25 PayTM Cash
Vishal [ 2nd Winner ]14299392368Rs.15 PayTM Cash
Pradhuman Soni [ 3rd Winner ]8775631440Rs.10 PayTM Cash
Varun Gohar7455031248
Manas6683981066
Sam592264856
Rohith reddy484358842
Jagendra Masram487294781
Sudheer512235747
Vishnu Pratap398275673
Wahid384223607
ASHU GOUR314170484
Priyanka257183440
Pathan Sajid Khan18087267

 

  • PayTM Cash Will be processed to the winner by the End of the Day.
  • These are the First Entry Submitted by users.
  • Please Suggest Next Game For Next Giveaway From Bigtricks Games  Comment Below or Send to @bigtricksbot.
  • Thanks For Participating in Bigtricks Games. Download Bigtricks App For Better Experience

 


 

 

Bigtricks
Sonu Gupta Is Founder of Bigtricks .in, Part-Time Blogger. He Likes Blogging and Coding. His Life is - Eat -- Code -- Sleep -- Repeat
/360613911/Redmas2019Display
😲😱Join Telegram ChannelFor GiveawaysJoin Channel
+